Subscribe to:

Trombone Section Members

Name Hometown Class
Michael Allen Lake Forest, IL Senior
Sarah Andrews N. Kingstown, RI Junior
Cassidy Behnke Tecumseh, Mi Junior
Luke Bilby Saline, MI Freshman
Kevin Blaesing Ann Arbor, MI Senior
Adam Bowersox Fairport, NY Senior
Ezra Brown Evanston, IL Sophomore
Conner Campbell Shelby Twp, MI Senior
Geno Chandler Howell, MI Junior
Marshall Cherry Dowling, MI Junior
Aaron Claussen Richland, MI Senior
Joseph Dinh Grand Rapids, MI Sophomore
Emily Durie Chesterfield, MI Senior
John Gatti Grosse Ile, MI Senior
Christopher Hall Traverse City, MI Senior
Jacob Head Onsted, MI Freshman
Matthew Hubbell Pleasant Lake, MI Freshman
Alex Jalkanen Troy, MI Freshman
Veer Jhaveri Westland, MI Junior
Michael Johnson Oxford, MI Senior
Christopher Kelley Grand Rapids, MI Junior
Tong Kyu Kim Houston, TX Freshman
Michael Kolakowski Troy, MI Sophomore
Nicholas Kyriacou Lake Forest, IL Junior
James Lemon Flint, MI Senior
Adam Ley Glenview, IL Sophomore
Joshua Lohrke Grand Rapids, Michigan Freshman
Nicholas Martinelli Grosse Ile, MI Senior
Alex Micco Lemont, Il Junior
Matthew Misiak Holland, MI Junior
Paul Moore Northville, Mi Sophomore
Andrew Moses Lincoln Park, Mi Freshman
Martin Noyd Huntington, PA Junior
Ross Piscoran Warrenville, IL Junior
Bryan Pyke Grandville, MI Junior
Nathaniel Rich St. Joseph, MI Junior
Kyle Rodriguez Rancho Cucamonga, CA Junior
Maria Rozmys Livonia, MI Freshman
Braden Saltus Geneva, IL Freshman
Christopher Schmotzer Troy, MI Senior
Eric Shen Ann Arbor, MI Sophomore
Jaiden Sowash Owosso, MI Junior
Alexander Steilen Northville, MI Senior
Adithya Subbiah Newburgh, IN Freshman
Mihir Surapaneni West Bloomfield, MI Junior
Olivia Thomas Ada, MI Freshman
Alexis Ventimiglia Roseville, MI Freshman
Abigail Walters Cherry Hill, NJ Sophomore
Kevin Werme Portage, MI Junior
Alexandra Wisbiski Brighton, MI Senior
Michael Wolf Saline, MI Freshman
Audrey Wolfe Saline, MI Sophomore
Griffin Zdrojewski Southfield, MI Freshman
Michael Zhang Northville, MI Freshman