Subscribe to:

Trumpet Section Members

Name Hometown Class
David Allen Lansing, MI Sophomore
Nathan Amann Troy, Mi Sophomore
Brianna Andress Novi, MI Junior
Mark Boeve Northville, MI Sophomore
Jocelyn Brickman Wilmette, IL Junior
Lauren Camp Midland, MI Sophomore
Alexander Chapp St. Clair Shores, MI Junior
Carruth Cull Santa Monica, CA Sophomore
Danielle DeMarco Brighton, MI Sophomore
Joseph DiNobile Lakeland, MI Junior
Alex Farell Canton, MI Freshman
Joseph Flanagan Portage, MI Sophomore
Noah Gannon Marquette, MI Sophomore
John Gearig Troy, MI Freshman
Noah Gibson Waldorf, MD Junior
George Guffey Jasper, MI Senior
Jacob Hansen Rochester, NY Sophomore
Matthew Hawkes Northville, MI Sophomore
Zachary Hoisington Sterling Heights, MI Junior
Addison Hymer Bannister, MI Freshman
Dinko Imsirovic Warren, MI Sophomore
Gordon Johnson Laingsburg, MI Junior
Mitchell Jones Imlay City, MI Junior
Michael Kemeny Bloomfield Hills, MI Junior
Mitchell Kops Jackson, MI Junior
Joshua Kreitz Rosemount, Minnesota Freshman
John Krieg Sterling Heights, Mi Sophomore
Lucas Marmorale Dix Hills, NY Sophomore
Mackenzie McCracken Niles, MI Senior
Ian McKenny Ann Arbor, MI Junior
Carlee Meyers West Bloomfield, MI Senior
Emily Miiller New Baltimore, Mi Senior
Pearson Miller Holt, MI Sophomore
Joseph Moss Canton, MI Junior
Anthony Mufarreh Redford, MI Sophomore
Edward Neild Winnetka, IL Junior
Hannah Noble Chelsea, MI Senior
Jack Ombry Williamsburg, MI Junior
Jaryd Pacis Wauconda, IL Sophomore
Evan Pesch Muskegon, MI Senior
Douglas Piper Freeland, MI Junior
Anthony Quail Ann Arbor, MI Senior
Connor Raines Ypsilanti, MI Sophomore
Trevor Rees West Bloomfield, MI Senior
Elise Reynolds Jackson, Mi Sophomore
Matthew Rudy Middletown, MD Sophomore
Isabelle Salley Ann Arbor, MI Senior
Zachary Schildcrout Huntington Woods, Mi Junior
Brittany Simmons Ypsilanti, MI Senior
Joseph St-Amand St. Joseph, MI Senior
Riley Sterian Morgan Hill, CA Senior
Mark Stout Waterford, MI Sophomore
Nicole Tsuno Pleasanton, CA Junior
Scott Vanden Heuvel Dexter, MI Junior
Elexa Willison East Grand Rapids, MI Sophomore
Brenno Wolyniec Gallate Ribeiro Shelby Township, MI Sophomore
Carolyn Wood Livonia, MI Senior
Parker Wrzesinski Jackson, MI Freshman